CA-ADA Fall Fling 2021

Sort By:

Sponsored Ads

Class Day Class Time Ring
333.5 - FEI Young Horse Q Saturday 12:00:00 AM Alberta Dressage Association
333G - FEI Young Horse TOC Saturday 8:15:00 AM Alberta Dressage Association
324G - FEI PSG Saturday 8:30:00 AM Alberta Dressage Association
506C - AB FEI Small Tour Championship PSG Saturday 9:15:00 AM Alberta Dressage Association
327G - FEI TOC Saturday 9:52:00 AM Alberta Dressage Association
504C - AB Third Level Championship Test 2 Saturday 10:11:00 AM Alberta Dressage Association
505C - AB Fourth Level Championship Test 2 Saturday 10:45:00 AM Alberta Dressage Association
329G - EC TOC Saturday 10:52:30 AM Alberta Dressage Association
500C - AB Intro Championship B Saturday 11:00:00 AM Alberta Dressage Association
512C - AB FEI Junior Championship Team Saturday 11:12:00 AM Alberta Dressage Association
502C - AB First Level Championship Test 2 Saturday 1:00:00 PM Alberta Dressage Association
503C - AB Second Level Championship Test 2 Saturday 1:45:00 PM Alberta Dressage Association
507C - AB FEI Medium Tour Championship Int. A Saturday 2:28:00 PM Alberta Dressage Association
501C - AB Training Championship Test 2 Saturday 2:58:00 PM Alberta Dressage Association
508C - AB FEI U25 Champiomship Int A, Int B, Int 2 Saturday 3:58:00 PM Alberta Dressage Association
509C - AB FEI Grand Prix Championship Int 2, GP Saturday 4:17:00 PM Alberta Dressage Association
702C - AB First Level Freestyle Championship Saturday 4:35:00 PM Alberta Dressage Association
712C - AB FEI Junior Freestyle Championship Saturday 4:42:00 PM Alberta Dressage Association
301G - Introductory B Saturday 8:30:00 AM GK Farms
306G - Training Test 2 Saturday 8:54:00 AM GK Farms
310G - First Test 2 Saturday 9:34:00 AM GK Farms
314G - Second Test 2 Saturday 10:11:30 AM GK Farms
318G - Third Test 2 Saturday 10:37:30 AM GK Farms
330G - EC and FEI Para TOC Saturday 11:09:00 AM GK Farms
302G - Introductory C Saturday 11:15:00 AM GK Farms
315G - Second Test 3 Saturday 11:21:00 AM GK Farms
300G - Introductory A Saturday 1:00:00 PM GK Farms
307G - Training Test 3 Saturday 1:12:00 PM GK Farms
311G - First Test 3 Saturday 1:19:00 PM GK Farms
305G - Training Test 1 Saturday 1:35:00 PM GK Farms
343G - EC and FEI Para TOC Saturday 1:49:00 PM GK Farms
317G - Third Test 1 Saturday 2:05:00 PM GK Farms
313G - Second Test 1 Saturday 2:21:00 PM GK Farms
309G - First Test 1 Saturday 3:08:30 PM GK Farms
321G - Fourth Test 1 Saturday 3:39:30 PM GK Farms
319G - Third Test 3 Saturday 3:55:30 PM GK Farms
100W - Introductory A Saturday 8:30:00 AM Moore Equine
102W - Introductory C Saturday 9:00:00 AM Moore Equine
105W - Training Test 1 Saturday 9:06:00 AM Moore Equine
101W - Introductory B Saturday 9:58:00 AM Moore Equine
107W - Training Test 3 Saturday 10:22:00 AM Moore Equine
109W - First Level 1 Saturday 11:11:00 AM Moore Equine
106W - Training Test 2 Saturday 1:00:00 PM Moore Equine
110W - First Level 2 Saturday 2:02:30 PM Moore Equine
113W - Second Test 1 Saturday 2:25:00 PM Moore Equine
115W - Second Test 3 Saturday 2:32:30 PM Moore Equine
121W - Fourth Test 1 Saturday 2:58:30 PM Moore Equine
117W - Third Test 1 Saturday 3:14:30 PM Moore Equine
119W - Third Test 3 Saturday 3:22:30 PM Moore Equine
605C - AB Fourth Level Championship Test 3 Sunday 8:30:00 AM Alberta Dressage Association
608C - AB FEI U25 Championship Int B,Int 2, U25GP Sunday 8:38:30 AM Alberta Dressage Association
609C - AB FEI Grand Prix Championship GP, GPS Sunday 8:47:30 AM Alberta Dressage Association
427G - FEI TOC Sunday 9:05:30 AM Alberta Dressage Association
606C - AB FEI Small Tour Championship Int. I Sunday 9:24:30 AM Alberta Dressage Association
424G - FEI PSG Sunday 10:01:30 AM Alberta Dressage Association
607C - AB FEI Medium Tour Championship Int. B Sunday 10:46:30 AM Alberta Dressage Association
612C - AB FEI Junior Championship Individual Sunday 11:04:30 AM Alberta Dressage Association
602C - AB First Level Championship Test 3 Sunday 11:28:30 AM Alberta Dressage Association
601C - AB Training Championship Test 3 Sunday 1:00:30 PM Alberta Dressage Association
600C - AB Intro Championship Test C Sunday 2:06:30 PM Alberta Dressage Association
603C - AB Second Level Championship Test 3 Sunday 2:18:30 PM Alberta Dressage Association
604C - AB Third Level Championship Test 3 Sunday 2:59:30 PM Alberta Dressage Association
429G - EC TOC Sunday 3:23:30 PM Alberta Dressage Association
407G - Training Test 3 Sunday 8:30:00 AM GK Farms
411G - First Test 3 Sunday 8:58:00 AM GK Farms
402G - Introductory C Sunday 9:40:00 AM GK Farms
417G - Third Test 1 Sunday 9:52:00 AM GK Farms
422G - Fourth Test 2 Sunday 10:15:00 AM GK Farms
410G - First Test 2 Sunday 10:32:30 AM GK Farms
406G - Training Test 2 Sunday 11:02:30 AM GK Farms
418G - Third Test 2 Sunday 11:35:00 AM GK Farms
415G - Second Test 3 Sunday 11:43:00 AM GK Farms
430G - EC and FEI Para TOC Sunday 11:51:00 AM GK Farms
400G - Introductory A Sunday 12:57:00 PM GK Farms
410.5 - First Test 2 Sunday 1:09:00 PM GK Farms
419G - Third Test 3 Sunday 1:16:30 PM GK Farms
401G - Introductory B Sunday 1:40:30 PM GK Farms
430.5 - EC and FEI Para TOC Sunday 1:52:30 PM GK Farms
413G - Second Test 1 Sunday 2:08:30 PM GK Farms
200W - Introductory A Sunday 8:30:00 AM Moore Equine
205W - Training Test 1 Sunday 8:54:00 AM Moore Equine
206W - Training Test 2 Sunday 9:08:00 AM Moore Equine
207W - Training Test 3 Sunday 9:55:30 AM Moore Equine
201W - Introductory B Sunday 11:01:30 AM Moore Equine
209W - First Level 1 Sunday 11:31:30 AM Moore Equine
210W - First Level 2 Sunday 11:38:30 AM Moore Equine
211W - First Level 3 Sunday 1:01:00 PM Moore Equine
213W - Second Test 1 Sunday 1:09:00 PM Moore Equine
215W - Second Test 3 Sunday 1:24:00 PM Moore Equine
217W - Third Test 1 Sunday 1:40:00 PM Moore Equine
219W - Third Test 3 Sunday 1:48:00 PM Moore Equine
221W - Fourth Test 1 Sunday 2:06:00 PM Moore Equine
222W - Fourth Test 2 Sunday 2:14:00 PM Moore Equine

Sponsored Ads

Powered by Fox Village Dressage Software
Copyright © 2001-2019 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved